Select a county or judge below and view a listing of all decisions we have online.

Androscoggin
Andrew M. Horton Carl O. Bradford Ellen A. Gorman John R. Atwood Joyce A. Wheeler Lance E. Walker MaryGay Kennedy Nancy Mills Robert E. Crowley Robert W. Clifford Roland A. Cole S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Delahanty II
Aroostook
E. Allen Hunter Joseph M. Jabar Justice, Superior Court Paul T. Pierson
 
Cumberland
Andrew M. Horton Bruce C. Mallonee Donald G. Alexander Donald H. Marden E. Mary Kelly E. Paul Eggert Ellen A. Gorman Jed J. French Jeffrey L. Hjelm Jeffrey Moskowitz John A. Woodcock, Jr. John C. Nivison John O'Neil, Jr. Joyce A. Wheeler Judge, District Court Justice, Superior Court Justice, Unified Criminal Court Keith A. Powers Lance E. Walker M. Michaela Murphy Maria Woodman MaryGay Kennedy Nancy Mills Paul A. Fritzsche Peter Darvin Peter J. Goranites Richard Mulhern Robert E. Crowley Roland A. Cole Roland Beaudoin S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Delahanty II Thomas E. Humphrey Wayne R. Douglas William B. Jordan William S. Brodrick
Franklin
William R. Stokes
 
Hancock
Andrew M. Mead Donald H. Marden Ellen A. Gorman Jeffrey L. Hjelm Joseph M. Jabar Joyce A. Wheeler Kevin M. Cuddy Nancy Mills
Kennebec
Andrew M. Horton Ann M. Murray Beth Dobson Donald H. Marden Eric J. Walker John C. Nivison John R. Atwood Joseph M. Jabar Joyce A. Wheeler Judge, District Court Justice, Superior Court Justice, Unified Criminal Court Kevin M. Cuddy Lance E. Walker M. Michaela Murphy Nancy Mills Robert E. Crowley Robert E. Mullen Robert E. Murray Robert W. Clifford S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas E. Delahanty II Thomas E. Humphrey William R. Stokes William S. Brodrick
 
Knox
Andrew M. Horton Donald H. Marden Francis C. Marsano Jeffrey L. Hjelm John R. Atwood Joseph M. Jabar Nancy Mills Roland A. Cole S. Kirk Studstrup William S. Brodrick
Lincoln
Andrew M. Horton Daniel I. Billings Donald H. Marden Ellen A. Gorman Francis C. Marsano G. Arthur Brennan Jeffrey L. Hjelm John R. Atwood Joseph M. Jabar Justice, Superior Court Lance E. Walker Nancy Mills Roland A. Cole S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas D. Warren
 
Oxford
Andrew M. Horton Carl O. Bradford Ellen A. Gorman John C. Nivison Lance E. Walker Paul A. Fritzsche Robert W. Clifford Robert W. Clifford Stephen L. Perkins Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Delahanty II Thomas E. Humphrey William S. Brodrick
Penobscot
Andrew M. Horton Andrew M. Mead Ann M. Murray Bruce C. Mallonee Carl O. Bradford Donald H. Marden E. Allen Hunter Francis C. Marsano Jeffrey L. Hjelm John C. Nivison Joseph M. Jabar Joyce A. Wheeler Kevin M. Cuddy M. Michaela Murphy Margaret J. Kravchuk Nancy Mills Paul T. Pierson Roland A. Cole S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Delahanty II William R. Anderson
 
Piscataquis
Ann M. Murray Jeffrey L. Hjelm Joyce A. Wheeler Kevin L. Stitham William R. Anderson
Sagadahoc
Andrew M. Horton Beth Dobson Carl O. Bradford John R. Atwood Joyce A. Wheeler Judge, District Court Justice, Superior Court Nancy Mills Robert E. Crowley S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Humphrey William S. Brodrick
 
Somerset
Donald H. Marden Ellen A. Gorman Francis C. Marsano Jeffrey L. Hjelm John C. Nivison Joseph M. Jabar Kevin M. Cuddy M. Michaela Murphy Nancy Mills Robert E. Mullen S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas E. Humphrey William R. Anderson
Waldo
Donald H. Marden Francis C. Marsano Jeffrey L. Hjelm John R. Atwood Joyce A. Wheeler Justice, Superior Court Nancy Mills Paul T. Pierson S. Kirk Studstrup
 
Washington
Bruce C. Mallonee E. Allen Hunter Jeffrey L. Hjelm Joyce A. Wheeler Justice, Superior Court Nancy Mills Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Humphrey
York
G. Arthur Brennan Jeffrey L. Hjelm John O'Neil, Jr. Justice, Supreme Judicial Court Lance E. Walker Margaret J. Kravchuk Nancy Mills Paul A. Fritzsche Robert E. Crowley Roland A. Cole S. Kirk Studstrup Thomas D. Warren Thomas E. Delahanty II Thomas E. Humphrey Wayne R. Douglas William S. Brodrick

[ Participant/Citation Query | County and Judge Listing ]